Regular Season
| Season | TM | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | IND | 26 | 4 | 12.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 26.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 18.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 90.0 | 40.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
2023 | IND | 30 | 25 | 20.6 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 21.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 77.3 | 44.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
2024 | IND | 34 | 11 | 19.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 44.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 47.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 80.5 | 60.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
2025 | IND | 44 | 30 | 27.0 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 39.5 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 72.2 | 50.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
2026 | IND | 44 | 41 | 18.6 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 82.9 | 54.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
| Career | 178 | 111 | 20.4 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 39.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 81.0 | 50.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
Playoffs
| Season | TM | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | IND | 2 | 2 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.8 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 42.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
2025 | IND | 8 | 8 | 33.5 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 34.1 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 72.2 | 45.6 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 |
2026 | IND | 3 | 3 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 48.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 |
| Career | 13 | 13 | 29.6 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 27.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 73.1 | 45.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 |
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
