| NAME | GP | PTS | AST | SEASON | TM | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TPG | MIN | REB | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | +/- | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C. Clark | 13 | 380 | 142 | 2026 | 32.9 | 29.2 | 4.8 | 10.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 8.4 | 16.7 | 50.2 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 45.1 | 8.5 | 9.8 | 87.4 | 69.6 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 428 | 62 | 18 | 9 | 61 | 41 | +195 | ||
| 2 | C. Clark | 8 | 211 | 101 | 2024 | 38.3 | 26.4 | 5.6 | 12.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 8.3 | 16.5 | 50.0 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.2 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 90.6 | 67.9 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 306 | 45 | 11 | 5 | 48 | 20 | +52 | ||
| 3 | C. Leite | 4 | 94 | 44 | 2026 | 29.8 | 23.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 46.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 41.7 | 10.3 | 11.3 | 91.1 | 65.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 119 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | +24 | ||
| 4 | C. Vandersloot | 4 | 95 | 45 | 2017 | 35.1 | 23.8 | 6.5 | 11.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 12.8 | 74.5 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 88.6 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 140 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +44 | ||
| 5 | J. Shepard | 3 | 64 | 33 | 2026 | 35.8 | 21.3 | 14.3 | 11.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 13.7 | 68.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 70.5 | 2.7 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 107 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | +31 | ||
| 6 | A. Thomas | 3 | 70 | 38 | 2023 | 40.6 | 23.3 | 13.0 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 9.7 | 16.3 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 62.9 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 122 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +19 | ||
| 7 | J. Young | 2 | 52 | 22 | 2026 | 33.6 | 26.0 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 17.0 | 61.8 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 47.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 67 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +49 | ||
| 8 | P. Bueckers | 2 | 44 | 22 | 2026 | 34.4 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 15.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 90.9 | 63.1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | +40 | ||
| 9 | V. Burton | 2 | 49 | 27 | 2025 | 36.3 | 24.5 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 15.0 | 43.3 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 100.0 | 64.6 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | +3 | ||
| 10 | S. Diggins | 2 | 45 | 25 | 2025 | 35.5 | 22.5 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 47.1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 83.3 | 57.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | +15 | ||
| 11 | C. Clark | 2 | 47 | 21 | 2025 | 35.0 | 23.5 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 16.5 | 45.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 62.8 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 70 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | +25 | ||
| 12 | J. Young | 2 | 42 | 21 | 2024 | 32.9 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 16.5 | 48.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 59.7 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 66 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | +34 | ||
| 13 | C. Gray | 2 | 43 | 22 | 2023 | 34.9 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 8.5 | 17.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 55.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 59.4 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 70 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +39 | ||
| 14 | N. Cloud | 2 | 43 | 21 | 2023 | 35.4 | 21.5 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 44.4 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 93.8 | 79.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +23 | ||
| 15 | S. Diggins | 2 | 53 | 20 | 2022 | 42.5 | 26.5 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 21.5 | 41.9 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 76.5 | 52.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 85 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | ||
| 16 | S. Ionescu | 2 | 58 | 22 | 2022 | 36.9 | 29.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 14.5 | 65.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 71.4 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 86.8 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 74 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | +15 | ||
| 17 | B. Laney-Hamilton | 2 | 43 | 21 | 2021 | 38.7 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 15.5 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.3 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 100.0 | 57.9 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 18 | S. Ionescu | 2 | 51 | 23 | 2021 | 37.2 | 25.5 | 8.0 | 11.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 41.2 | 4.0 | 7.5 | 53.3 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 93.8 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 74 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +19 | ||
| 19 | D. Taurasi | 2 | 47 | 28 | 2018 | 36.0 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 13.5 | 44.4 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 94.4 | 67.3 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 72 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +22 | ||
| 20 | C. Vandersloot | 2 | 44 | 25 | 2018 | 38.7 | 22.0 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 55.2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 67.7 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5 | +19 | ||
| 21 | S. Diggins | 2 | 48 | 21 | 2018 | 37.1 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 21.5 | 44.2 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 52.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 74 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | +3 | ||
| 22 | C. Parker | 2 | 44 | 21 | 2018 | 36.6 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 14.5 | 44.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 93.8 | 61.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 73 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | +22 | ||
| 23 | D. Taurasi | 2 | 48 | 20 | 2013 | 34.5 | 24.0 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 13.5 | 55.6 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 92.9 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 69 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +35 | ||
| 24 | L. Whalen | 2 | 48 | 24 | 2010 | 37.4 | 24.0 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 12.5 | 52.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 11.0 | 95.5 | 69.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +31 | ||
| 25 | D. Taurasi | 2 | 56 | 21 | 2010 | 33.2 | 28.0 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 56.3 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 100.0 | 72.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 66 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +18 | ||
StatMuse has game-level data for assists, games played, and points going back to the 1997 season.
More WNBA News
Gabby Williams came to Golden State on a mission to win, and she's now going to the WNBA Finals
WNBA Finals Games 3 and 4 move to State Farm Arena in Atlanta to accommodate more fans
Atlanta Dream scramble for a WNBA Finals home as State Farm Arena dates clash
Patience, trades and 1 bold bet: How the Atlanta Dream finally broke through to the WNBA Finals
Aces face an offseason shake-up after semifinal sweep, with Jackie Young's future looming
A first-time WNBA champion awaits as the Valkyries face the Dream in the finals
More Fever Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
20.3
Mitchell
RPG
8.5
Hines-Allen
APG
9.7
Clark
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.7
1st
DRTG
109.0
8th
NETRTG
6.7
5th
3P%
38.6
1st
WNBA 2026 Leaders
WNBA 2026 Rankings
WNBA Fantasy 2026
WNBA 2026 Betting
WNBA 2026 Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 11 | .750 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 12 | .727 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 31 | 13 | .705 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 14 | .682 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 28 | 16 | .636 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 17 | .614 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 18 | .591 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 27 | .386 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 28 | .364 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 33 | .250 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 36 | .182 | 25.0 |
