| TEAM | DATE | REC | TM | OPP | RESULT | W% | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warriors | 11/30/1946 | 0-1 | @ | L 60-64 | .000 | 265 | 60 | 22 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Warriors | 11/30/1948 | 0-1 | @ | L 68-74 | .000 | 240 | 68 | 26 | 16 | 27 | 59.3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Warriors | 11/30/1950 | 1-0 | vs | W 81-78 | 1.000 | 240 | 81 | 46 | 8 | 23 | 76 | 30.3 | 35 | 43 | 81.4 | 42.7 | 23 | |||||||||||
| 4 | Warriors | 11/30/1951 | 1-0 | vs | W 82-75 | 1.000 | 240 | 82 | 42 | 22 | 22 | 58 | 37.9 | 38 | 46 | 82.6 | 52.4 | 26 | |||||||||||
| 5 | Warriors | 11/30/1952 | 0-1 | @ | L 66-91 | .000 | 240 | 66 | 22 | 73 | 30.1 | 22 | 26 | 84.6 | 39.1 | 14 | |||||||||||||
| 6 | Warriors | 11/30/1954 | 0-1 | @ | L 91-95 | .000 | 265 | 91 | 34 | 23 | 33 | 69.7 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Warriors | 11/30/1956 | 1-0 | vs | W 110-99 | 1.000 | 240 | 110 | 56 | 21 | 32 | 85 | 37.6 | 46 | 57 | 80.7 | 50.0 | 32 | |||||||||||
| 8 | Warriors | 11/30/1957 | 1-0 | vs | W 111-83 | 1.000 | 240 | 111 | 82 | 24 | 39 | 104 | 37.5 | 33 | 44 | 75.0 | 45.0 | 30 | |||||||||||
| 9 | Warriors | 11/30/1958 | 1-0 | vs | W 103-100 | 1.000 | 240 | 103 | 70 | 17 | 31 | 95 | 32.6 | 41 | 53 | 77.4 | 43.5 | 34 | |||||||||||
| 10 | Warriors | 11/30/1963 | 0-1 | @ | L 96-109 | .000 | 240 | 96 | 62 | 25 | 40 | 99 | 40.4 | 16 | 26 | 61.5 | 43.5 | 18 | |||||||||||
| 11 | Warriors | 11/30/1968 | 0-1 | vs | L 101-107 | .000 | 240 | 101 | 68 | 17 | 37 | 95 | 38.9 | 27 | 42 | 64.3 | 44.5 | 28 | |||||||||||
| 12 | Warriors | 11/30/1971 | 1-0 | @ | W 106-103 | 1.000 | 240 | 106 | 55 | 21 | 44 | 112 | 39.3 | 18 | 22 | 81.8 | 43.6 | 23 | |||||||||||
| 13 | Warriors | 11/30/1974 | 1-0 | vs | W 128-118 | 1.000 | 240 | 128 | 59 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 54 | 104 | 51.9 | 20 | 24 | 83.3 | 55.9 | 19 | 40 | 16 | 22 | ||||||
| 14 | Warriors | 11/30/1976 | 1-0 | @ | W 125-120 | 1.000 | 240 | 125 | 34 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 52 | 82 | 63.4 | 21 | 27 | 77.8 | 66.6 | 9 | 25 | 14 | 23 | ||||||
| 15 | Warriors | 11/30/1979 | 0-1 | vs | L 104-112 | .000 | 240 | 104 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 92 | 45.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 19 | 29 | 65.5 | 49.6 | 17 | 23 | 11 | 23 | |||
| 16 | Warriors | 11/30/1980 | 0-1 | @ | L 100-120 | .000 | 240 | 100 | 37 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 87 | 44.8 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 22 | 27 | 81.5 | 50.6 | 10 | 27 | 14 | 28 | |||
| 17 | Warriors | 11/30/1982 | 1-0 | vs | W 110-98 | 1.000 | 240 | 110 | 36 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 42 | 82 | 51.2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 25 | 31 | 80.6 | 57.5 | 13 | 23 | 22 | 20 | |||
| 18 | Warriors | 11/30/1985 | 0-1 | vs | L 88-89 | .000 | 240 | 88 | 54 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 35 | 101 | 34.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 39.4 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 26 | |||
| 19 | Warriors | 11/30/1990 | 1-0 | @ | W 119-113 | 1.000 | 240 | 119 | 47 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 99 | 45.5 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 28 | 31 | 90.3 | 52.8 | 18 | 29 | 17 | 26 | |||
| 20 | Warriors | 11/30/1993 | 1-0 | vs | W 103-91 | 1.000 | 240 | 103 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 86 | 52.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 10 | 19 | 52.6 | 54.6 | 12 | 29 | 20 | 15 | |||
| 21 | Warriors | 11/30/2000 | 1-0 | vs | W 99-95 | 1.000 | 240 | 99 | 44 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 76 | 47.4 | 5 | 16 | 31.3 | 22 | 32 | 68.8 | 55.0 | 12 | 32 | 16 | 22 | |||
| 22 | Warriors | 11/30/2002 | 1-0 | vs | W 100-90 | 1.000 | 240 | 100 | 53 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 84 | 42.9 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 50.8 | 17 | 36 | 25 | 21 | |||
| 23 | Warriors | 11/30/2005 | 1-0 | vs | W 113-106 | 1.000 | 240 | 113 | 52 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 41 | 92 | 44.6 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 19 | 26 | 73.1 | 54.6 | 17 | 35 | 15 | 29 | |||
| 24 | Warriors | 11/30/2009 | 1-0 | vs | W 126-107 | 1.000 | 240 | 126 | 36 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 45 | 80 | 56.3 | 8 | 19 | 42.1 | 28 | 34 | 82.4 | 66.3 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 26 | |||
| 25 | Warriors | 11/30/2010 | 0-1 | vs | L 98-118 | .000 | 240 | 98 | 44 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 87 | 47.1 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 51.6 | 10 | 34 | 16 | 18 | |||
| Average | .600 | 241.7 | 100.6 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 37.2 | 6.6 | 18.3 | 36.2 | 22.6 | 13.2 | 31.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | 18-12 | .600 | 7,250 | 3,019 | 156 | 100 | 1,117 | 106 | 293 | 36.2 | 679 | 237 | 575 | ||||||||||||||||
Latest Warriors News
More Warriors Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
26.6
Curry
RPG
5.5
Green
APG
5.5
Green
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.0
18th
DRTG
115.6
17th
NETRTG
-0.6
20th
3P%
35.6
20th
2025-26 Conference Standings
| TEAM | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 |
NBA 2025-26 Leaders
NBA 2025-26 Rankings
NBA Fantasy 2025-26
NBA 2025-26 Betting
NBA 2025-26 Standings
| Eastern | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 22 | .732 | ||
| 2 | 56 | 26 | .683 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 38 | .537 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 39 | .524 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 50 | .390 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 51 | .378 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 62 | .244 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 63 | .232 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 65 | .207 | 43.0 |
| Western | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 | 18 | .780 | ||
| 2 | 62 | 20 | .756 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 57 | .305 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 |
