
The Indiana Pacers are 3-7 and have averaged 124.7 points per game in their last 10 games versus the Hawks on the road.
| TEAM | DATE | TM | OPP | RESULT | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pacers | 2/13/2021 | @ | W 125-113 | 240 | 125 | 43 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 45 | 89 | 50.6 | 12 | 31 | 38.7 | 23 | 27 | 85.2 | 62.0 | 7 | 36 | 9 | 21 | |||
| 2 | Pacers | 4/18/2021 | @ | L 117-129 | 240 | 117 | 41 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 45 | 92 | 48.9 | 10 | 32 | 31.3 | 17 | 20 | 85.0 | 58.0 | 8 | 33 | 12 | 27 | |||
| 3 | Pacers | 2/8/2022 | @ | L 112-133 | 240 | 112 | 43 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 93 | 39.8 | 10 | 31 | 32.3 | 28 | 33 | 84.8 | 52.1 | 18 | 25 | 13 | 16 | |||
| 4 | Pacers | 3/13/2022 | @ | L 128-131 | 240 | 128 | 43 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 89 | 51.7 | 15 | 35 | 42.9 | 21 | 26 | 80.8 | 63.7 | 15 | 28 | 15 | 21 | |||
| 5 | Pacers | 3/25/2023 | @ | L 130-143 | 240 | 130 | 32 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 52 | 96 | 54.2 | 14 | 37 | 37.8 | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 64.2 | 10 | 22 | 17 | 18 | |||
| 6 | Pacers | 11/21/2023 | @ | W 157-152 | 240 | 157 | 29 | 35 | 7 | 11 | 57 | 94 | 60.6 | 22 | 45 | 48.9 | 21 | 28 | 75.0 | 73.8 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 25 | |||
| 7 | Pacers | 1/12/2024 | @ | W 126-108 | 240 | 126 | 45 | 41 | 12 | 9 | 53 | 79 | 67.1 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 9 | 12 | 75.0 | 74.8 | 10 | 35 | 27 | 21 | |||
| 8 | Pacers | 3/6/2025 | @ | L 118-124 | 240 | 118 | 42 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 91 | 48.4 | 14 | 39 | 35.9 | 16 | 17 | 94.1 | 59.9 | 10 | 32 | 11 | 18 | |||
| 9 | Pacers | 3/8/2025 | @ | L 118-120 | 240 | 118 | 41 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 94 | 43.6 | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 26 | 30 | 86.7 | 55.0 | 15 | 26 | 16 | 21 | |||
| 10 | Pacers | 1/26/2026 | @ | L 116-132 | 240 | 116 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 43 | 93 | 46.2 | 10 | 35 | 28.6 | 20 | 25 | 80.0 | 55.8 | 7 | 35 | 17 | 12 | |||
| Average | 240.0 | 124.7 | 40.1 | 30.8 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 46.3 | 91.0 | 50.9 | 12.8 | 33.6 | 38.1 | 19.3 | 23.0 | 83.9 | 61.7 | 10.7 | 29.4 | 15.1 | 20.0 | |||||||
| Total | 2,400 | 1,247 | 401 | 308 | 86 | 64 | 463 | 910 | 50.9 | 128 | 336 | 38.1 | 193 | 230 | 83.9 | 61.7 | 107 | 294 | 151 | 200 |
More Pacers Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
24.0
Siakam
RPG
6.6
Siakam
APG
7.7
Nembhard
Team Rankings
ORTG
110.9
29th
DRTG
118.8
23rd
NETRTG
-7.9
26th
3P%
35.6
18th
NBA 2025-26 Leaders
NBA 2025-26 Rankings
NBA Fantasy 2025-26
NBA 2025-26 Betting
NBA 2025-26 Standings
| Eastern | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 22 | .732 | ||
| 2 | 56 | 26 | .683 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 38 | .537 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 39 | .524 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 50 | .390 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 51 | .378 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 62 | .244 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 63 | .232 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 65 | .207 | 43.0 |
| Western | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 | 18 | .780 | ||
| 2 | 62 | 20 | .756 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 57 | .305 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 |