Interpreted as:
pacers points field goal made in the first quarter in matches during november 2023 regular season| TEAM | DATE | FGM | PTS | TM | OPP | MIN | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pacers | 11/30/2023 | 15 | 38 | @ | 60 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 71.4 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 81.9 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 2 | Pacers | 11/27/2023 | 11 | 34 | vs | 60 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 52.4 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 69.3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | |||
| 3 | Pacers | 11/24/2023 | 10 | 33 | vs | 60 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 45.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 61.5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 4 | Pacers | 11/22/2023 | 13 | 35 | vs | 60 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 56.5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 70.7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
| 5 | Pacers | 11/21/2023 | 13 | 34 | @ | 60 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 50.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 57.6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 6 | Pacers | 11/19/2023 | 7 | 21 | vs | 60 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 35.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 46.4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
| 7 | Pacers | 11/14/2023 | 14 | 36 | @ | 60 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 56.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 68.4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||
| 8 | Pacers | 11/12/2023 | 10 | 27 | @ | 60 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 45.5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 56.8 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 9 | Pacers | 11/9/2023 | 13 | 38 | vs | 60 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 52.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 71.0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 10 | Pacers | 11/8/2023 | 12 | 29 | vs | 60 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 59.3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
| 11 | Pacers | 11/6/2023 | 13 | 44 | vs | 60 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 52.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 13 | 13 | 100.0 | 71.6 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 5 | |||
| 12 | Pacers | 11/4/2023 | 12 | 27 | vs | 60 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 40.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | ||||
| 13 | Pacers | 11/3/2023 | 14 | 36 | vs | 60 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 56.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 66.2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | |||
| 14 | Pacers | 11/1/2023 | 13 | 27 | @ | 60 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 52.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 51.3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Latest Pacers News
More Pacers Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
24.0
Siakam
RPG
6.6
Siakam
APG
7.7
Nembhard
Team Rankings
ORTG
110.9
29th
DRTG
118.8
23rd
NETRTG
-7.9
26th
3P%
35.6
18th
NBA 2025-26 Leaders
NBA 2025-26 Rankings
NBA Fantasy 2025-26
NBA 2025-26 Betting
NBA 2025-26 Standings
| Eastern | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 22 | .732 | ||
| 2 | 56 | 26 | .683 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 38 | .537 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 39 | .524 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 50 | .390 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 51 | .378 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 62 | .244 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 63 | .232 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 65 | .207 | 43.0 |
| Western | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 | 18 | .780 | ||
| 2 | 62 | 20 | .756 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 57 | .305 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 |
