Garrett Celek

6'5", 252 lbs
TE
Born: May 29, 1988 in Cincinnati, OH
Drafted: Undrafted
College: Michigan State

Career Splits

Overall

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Career91821320.91,10413.512.11261

Location

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Home474572160413.412.9847
Road4437600.850013.511.4461

Result

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Wins3628460.845616.312.7761
Losses545486164812.012.0535

Month

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
January111199.09.019
September1819281.119710.410.9230
October2520360.821110.68.4129
November2220300.927013.512.3447
December2522370.941719.016.7461

Conference

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
AFC2418260.827415.211.4361
NFC6764106183013.012.4947

Division

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
AFC East8780.9699.98.6119
AFC North3240.7105.03.307
AFC South87100.916623.720.8261
AFC West5240.42914.55.8022
NFC East81623222614.128.3247
NFC North1110150.911811.810.7122
NFC South1211200.913412.211.2331
NFC West3627480.835213.09.8341

Opponent

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
ARIARI135140.4469.23.5013
ATLATL3481.3348.511.3316
BALBAL202000.000
BUFBUF2110.544.02.004
CARCAR3120.31212.04.0012
CHICHI4240.53015.07.5022
DALDAL26639015.045.0029
DENDEN101000.000
DETDET12222211.022.0111
GBGB4350.8268.76.5013
HOUHOU22416733.533.5161
INDIND22313618.018.0030
JAXJAX200000.00
KCKC111177.07.007
LACLAC101000.000
LARLAR97160.88311.99.2128
MIAMIA2231199.59.5115
MINMIN2341.54013.320.0020
NENE2331.54113.720.5019
NONO3461.37619.025.3031
NYGNYG481329912.424.8247
NYJNYJ2110.555.02.505
OAKOAK2110.52222.011.0022
PHIPHI11212424.024.0024
PITPIT1222105.010.007
SEASEA1415181.122314.915.9241
TBTB3240.7126.04.008
TENTEN2331.56321.031.5141
WASWAS11211313.013.0013