Trevor Siemian

6'3", 220 lbs
QB
Born: December 26, 1991 in Windermere, FL
Drafted: 2015 Rnd 7, Pick 250 by DEN
College: Northwestern

Career Splits

Overall

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
Career2749884159.231.15,6896.8210.7303.6242.9766642479.6

Team

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
DENDEN2649583559.332.15,6866.8218.7303.6242.9766440779.9
NYJNYJ13650.0630.53.000.000.0321756.3

Location

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
Home1324239661.130.52,9417.4226.2164.0102.5763123486.9
Road1425644557.531.82,7486.2196.3143.1143.1693519073.1

Result

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
Wins1322335762.527.52,6177.3201.3195.3102.8552919390.8
Losses1427548456.834.63,0726.3219.4112.3142.9763723171.4

Month

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
January1172763.0272067.6206.027.413.7430095.6
September712920064.528.61,4687.3209.7115.573.5551611690.2
October815826759.233.41,6916.3211.462.272.6402212774.4
November47413256.1331,0588.0264.596.832.376147695.5
December712021555.830.71,2665.9180.920.962.8361410564.6

Conference

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
AFC2239968658.231.24,5786.7208.1213.1172.5764930478.2
NFC59915563.9311,1117.2222.295.874.5401712085.7

Division

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
AFC East48715257.2389416.2235.310.763.936127961.3
AFC North3264163.413.73157.7105.049.800.055426119.5
AFC South47611864.429.58247.0206.021.721.74463083.4
AFC West1121037556.034.12,4986.7227.1143.792.4762716979.0
NFC East2518262.2416077.4303.556.133.74065789.8
NFC South3487365.824.35046.9168.045.545.525116381.1

Opponent

GPCMPATTPCTATT/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDTD%INTINT%LNGSCKSCKYRATE
BUFBUF1244060.0402596.5259.000.025.0293458.2
CARCAR1182669.2261786.8178.013.827.72521969.1
CINCIN1233565.7353128.9312.0411.400.05529132.1
CLECLE13650.0630.53.000.000.0321756.3
DALDAL1223268.8322317.2231.0412.513.127229116.0
HOUHOU1142556.0251576.3157.014.000.0310088.3
INDIND2274264.3213337.9166.500.024.84431068.8
KCKC35611349.637.77496.6249.743.543.57683968.0
LACLAC49215160.937.89326.2233.032.032.044128276.9
MIAMIA1194146.3412004.9200.000.037.33633330.5
NENE1254062.5402827.1282.000.012.53143173.1
NONO1254062.5402586.5258.025.025.01862476.9
NYGNYG1295058.0503767.5376.012.024.04042871.8
NYJNYJ1193161.3312006.5200.013.200.02721190.8
OAKOAK46211155.927.88177.4204.376.321.86974892.8
PITPIT100000.00000
TBTB15771.47689.768.0114.300.019320141.7
TENTEN1355168.6513346.5334.012.000.03432093.1

See Trending NFL Searches