Will Fuller

6'0", 184 lbs
#15 WR
Born: April 16, 1994 in Philadelphia, PA (Age: 27)
Drafted: 2016 Rnd 1, Pick 21 by HOU
College: Notre Dame

2020 Splits

Overall

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
20201153754.887916.679.9877

Location

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Home519293.828114.856.2343
Road634465.759817.699.7577

Result

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
Wins421285.340919.5102.3477
Losses732474.647014.767.1453

Month

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
September31215416613.855.3131
October419324.832417.181.0453
November422285.538917.797.3377

Conference

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
AFC838554.856514.970.6477
NFC31520531420.9104.7443

Division

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
AFC East16868013.380.0022
AFC North391339210.230.7117
AFC South31524528118.793.7377
AFC West1810811214.0112.0031
NFC North31520531420.9104.7443

Opponent

GPRECTRGREC/GYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNG
BALBAL100000.00
CLECLE1585387.638.0012
DETDET167617128.5171.0240
GBGB13633511.735.0124
JAXJAX29134.515817.679.0277
KCKC1810811214.0112.0031
MINMIN167610818.0108.0143
NENE16868013.380.0022
PITPIT14545413.554.0117
TENTEN1611612320.5123.0153

See Trending NFL Searches