Interpreted as:
James Harden 1q points vs clippers log in his career| NAME | DATE | PTS | TM | OPP | MIN | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | TS% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J. Harden | 1/17/2023 | 4 | @ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 106.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +2 | ||||
| 2 | J. Harden | 12/23/2022 | 2 | vs | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | ||||
| 3 | J. Harden | 3/25/2022 | 10 | @ | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 80.6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +19 | |||
| 4 | J. Harden | 1/1/2022 | 5 | vs | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 47.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |||
| 5 | J. Harden | 12/27/2021 | 14 | @ | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 74.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +5 | |||
| 6 | J. Harden | 2/21/2021 | 13 | @ | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 65.8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +4 | |||
| 7 | J. Harden | 2/2/2021 | 4 | vs | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | ||||
| 8 | J. Harden | 3/5/2020 | 9 | vs | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 47.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -6 | |||
| 9 | J. Harden | 12/19/2019 | 5 | @ | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 51.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||
| 10 | J. Harden | 11/22/2019 | 10 | @ | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 88.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -4 | |||
| 11 | J. Harden | 11/13/2019 | 14 | vs | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 70.9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +14 | |||
| 12 | J. Harden | 4/3/2019 | 13 | @ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 112.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +6 | |||
| 13 | J. Harden | 10/21/2018 | 6 | @ | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 43.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |||
| 14 | J. Harden | 3/15/2018 | 10 | vs | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 79.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +2 | |||
| 15 | J. Harden | 2/28/2018 | 17 | @ | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 98.4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +22 | |||
| 16 | J. Harden | 12/22/2017 | 20 | vs | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 82.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +10 | |||
| 17 | J. Harden | 4/10/2017 | 10 | @ | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 55.1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 18 | J. Harden | 3/1/2017 | 10 | @ | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 94.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |||
| 19 | J. Harden | 12/30/2016 | 17 | vs | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 88.2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | +14 | |||
| 20 | J. Harden | 3/16/2016 | 13 | vs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 69.7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||
| 21 | J. Harden | 1/18/2016 | 7 | @ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 71.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 22 | J. Harden | 12/19/2015 | 11 | vs | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 68.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 23 | J. Harden | 11/7/2015 | 18 | @ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 63.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 24 | J. Harden | 3/15/2015 | 6 | @ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 79.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| 25 | J. Harden | 2/25/2015 | 1 | vs | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
More NBA News
Sixers invite former NBA center Tacko Fall, guard Jameer Nelson Jr. to training camp
Trail Blazers' Sharpe out at least 6 months after knee surgery
Timberwolves agree to deal with Jonathan Kuminga to fill power forward void, AP source says
Free agent guard Brandon Williams signs one-year, $2.6 million contract to join Warriors
Pelicans reach 2-year, $16 million deal with wing player Bennedict Mathurin, AP source says
Free agent forward Georges Niang signs one-year contract with Warriors
More 76ers Stats
Team Leaders
PPG
28.3
Maxey
RPG
8.4
Drummond
APG
6.6
Maxey
Team Rankings
ORTG
115.4
17th
DRTG
115.5
16th
NETRTG
-0.2
18th
3P%
34.9
23rd
NBA 2025-26 Leaders
NBA 2025-26 Rankings
NBA Fantasy 2025-26
NBA 2025-26 Betting
NBA 2025-26 Standings
| Eastern | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 | 22 | .732 | ||
| 2 | 56 | 26 | .683 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 36 | .561 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 38 | .537 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 43 | 39 | .524 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 50 | .390 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 51 | .378 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 62 | .244 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 63 | .232 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 65 | .207 | 43.0 |
| Western | W | L | PCT | GB | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 | 18 | .780 | ||
| 2 | 62 | 20 | .756 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 29 | .646 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 30 | .634 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 45 | 37 | .549 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 37 | 45 | .451 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 56 | .317 | 38.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 57 | .305 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42.0 |
