percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 points first

Köln have a conversion rate of 10.5 in Bundesliga with 100+ points all-time.

Interpreted as:
percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 or more points first
CLUBCONV%WPOINTSNPGNPSHMDLGGCxGxGASHSOTPASS-ATTPASSPOSS%FOULYCRC
1
10.5
90
376
388
3,680
339
106
143
420
544
3,719
1,400
112,649
87,456
47.1
4,234
665
22
2
13.1
151
571
601
4,588
407
118
138
640
623
4,636
1,840
155,174
122,364
50.5
5,342
877
34
3
15.6
234
782
825
5,299
407
80
93
880
518
5,372
2,267
195,864
166,361
59.1
4,334
646
23
4
11.7
121
443
482
4,106
339
80
138
513
551
4,152
1,634
132,968
109,289
51.6
3,985
650
34
5
10.1
47
182
153
1,510
169
41
81
166
263
1,529
653
38,255
28,278
46.7
2,650
380
25
6
10.5
84
325
296
2,823
272
73
115
326
436
2,864
1,097
82,316
63,399
48.3
3,776
546
20
7
11.7
116
444
481
4,117
373
96
161
524
642
4,172
1,636
136,582
107,429
47.5
4,885
784
28
8
12.1
94
358
345
2,860
306
76
136
381
495
2,899
1,180
96,798
74,286
45.8
4,270
620
27
9
11.4
31
122
135
1,186
136
29
76
146
243
1,200
535
27,039
20,353
47.5
1,996
276
9
10
15.4
299
959
1,051
6,821
407
62
46
1,127
380
6,906
3,028
224,349
196,971
66.3
3,993
555
22
11
12.5
161
584
599
4,808
407
101
145
652
608
4,881
2,018
167,821
138,246
52.0
4,573
687
24
12
13.7
209
721
734
5,345
407
94
104
777
520
5,407
2,238
190,536
162,769
57.0
4,916
763
35
13
11.0
133
502
448
4,074
373
103
137
506
580
4,152
1,647
142,293
110,822
47.2
4,341
605
26
14
12.0
146
546
561
4,673
407
108
153
599
600
4,724
1,878
147,981
116,623
50.6
5,109
778
34
15
10.6
130
498
493
4,671
407
108
169
542
621
4,727
1,786
130,788
97,462
45.4
5,655
808
36
16
12.4
152
565
624
5,022
407
109
146
676
652
5,084
1,998
160,085
129,699
51.2
5,486
842
28
17
10.5
122
467
457
4,332
407
101
184
506
667
4,395
1,626
124,870
92,772
43.8
5,356
877
31
18
12.6
180
622
612
4,867
339
82
77
658
398
4,927
1,903
175,668
143,620
55.0
4,040
586
20
19
9.8
86
319
274
2,788
237
61
90
300
350
2,826
940
89,489
66,529
42.3
3,055
462
21
20
8.0
35
135
141
1,763
136
30
71
153
265
172.08
258.07
1,779
566
50,377
36,464
45.4
1,764
287
7
StatMuse has Bundesliga data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.

More Köln Stats

Team Leaders

G

12

El Mala

Said El Mala

A

4

El Mala

Said El Mala

RTG

6.93

Waldschmidt

Gian-Luca Waldschmidt
Team Rankings

GF

48

8th

GA

58

13th

GD

-10

9th

FORM

LDLDW

last 5

2025-26 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
12
33
9
9
15
-18
36
13
33
8
11
14
-15
35
14
Köln Köln
33
7
11
15
-10
32
15
33
8
8
17
-21
32
16
33
6
8
19
-26
26

Bundesliga 2025-26 Leaders

Bundesliga 2025-26 Rankings

Bundesliga 2025-26 Table

BundesligaMWDLGDPTS
1
33
27
5
1
82
86
2
33
21
7
5
34
70
3
33
20
5
8
22
65
4
33
18
7
8
22
61
5
33
18
7
8
17
61
6
33
17
7
9
21
58
7
33
12
8
13
-9
44
8
33
11
10
12
-4
43
9
33
12
7
14
-12
43
10
33
9
10
14
-11
37
11
33
9
10
14
-14
37
12
33
9
9
15
-18
36
13
33
8
11
14
-15
35
14
33
7
11
15
-10
32
15
33
8
8
17
-21
32
16
33
6
8
19
-26
26
17
33
6
8
19
-29
26
18
33
6
8
19
-29
26

Bundesliga 2025-26 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sun
11/23
@
0-2
Sun
11/23
@
1-0
Fri
11/28
@
0-0
Sat
11/29
@
1-1
Sat
11/29
@
1-3

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sat
5/16
@
9:30 AM
Sat
5/16
@
9:30 AM
Sat
5/16
@
9:30 AM
Sat
5/16
@
9:30 AM
Sat
5/16
@
9:30 AM