percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 points first

Inter have a conversion rate of 11.2 in Serie A with 100+ points all-time.

Interpreted as:
percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 or more points first
CLUBCONV%WPOINTSNPGNPSHMDLGGCxGxGASHSOTPASS-ATTPASSPOSS%FOULYCRC
1
11.2
273
914
803
7,141
454
95
86
882
431
7,237
2,477
240,743
206,739
57.0
5,767
895
39
2
8.8
113
462
410
4,680
416
123
180
460
592
4,748
1,542
166,449
130,400
46.8
6,067
963
57
3
11.0
289
956
749
6,835
454
99
66
817
372
6,924
2,412
237,617
204,804
55.3
5,844
908
40
4
9.4
148
590
526
5,568
454
146
160
577
608
5,638
1,867
191,355
154,435
49.5
6,758
1,022
42
5
10.7
273
914
792
7,379
454
95
86
861
451
7,470
2,649
269,343
234,025
59.4
4,969
779
33
6
10.4
245
837
696
6,699
454
102
107
784
488
6,803
2,330
222,994
187,092
54.5
5,770
1,021
45
7
9.9
231
810
650
6,582
454
117
106
730
501
6,688
2,289
219,331
185,261
54.1
5,762
1,004
72
8
11.2
229
785
681
6,085
454
98
127
768
546
6,193
2,238
224,126
187,984
52.6
5,824
1,133
68
9
9.1
175
656
582
6,384
454
131
148
654
573
6,481
2,137
212,930
177,380
54.0
6,095
1,080
48
10
9.2
28
114
117
1,268
114
30
56
124
197
1,277
392
45,441
35,262
45.6
1,770
299
18
11
11.1
214
763
737
6,660
454
121
119
794
534
6,738
2,315
220,487
180,833
53.0
6,243
964
47
12
9.4
106
400
385
4,109
342
82
154
431
522
4,166
1,398
148,207
118,396
48.7
4,674
846
37
13
9.1
131
517
489
5,377
454
124
199
522
658
5,423
1,734
171,871
136,245
44.1
6,211
1,027
48
14
8.5
89
372
354
4,163
378
105
184
398
598
4,216
1,343
139,978
106,134
44.3
5,616
951
57
15
9.1
95
382
385
4,240
378
97
186
419
617
4,289
1,376
149,433
117,011
45.3
5,401
918
51
16
8.2
73
309
287
3,514
304
90
141
315
464
3,549
1,120
126,945
101,228
47.7
4,036
677
33
17
9.0
50
207
217
2,423
226
64
112
240
379
2,449
754
86,525
68,870
43.5
2,993
507
24
18
7.8
47
193
160
2,050
190
55
88
175
281
2,074
648
74,159
56,796
44.2
2,885
473
22
19
9.4
138
529
497
5,290
416
115
163
569
646
5,380
1,827
186,089
152,424
50.2
5,378
993
57
20
9.4
141
536
474
5,047
416
113
162
517
567
5,100
1,677
186,799
152,639
51.4
5,546
959
64
21
7.2
24
100
93
1,284
114
28
62
110
192
1,305
380
45,484
36,863
47.2
1,519
312
11
22
6.5
41
175
146
2,231
188
52
95
168
291
2,263
662
68,013
52,897
43.3
2,446
397
21
23
9.6
25
106
113
1,182
114
31
58
124
205
1,196
395
46,923
36,943
47.3
1,616
291
15
24
8.7
28
115
103
1,188
114
31
55
115
172
120.56
166.30
1,202
378
54,190
45,983
52.5
1,459
268
12
25
10.3
31
114
105
1,023
74
21
22
109
80
102.79
76.98
1,032
360
37,177
32,104
58.0
990
164
10
StatMuse has Serie A data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.

More Inter Stats

Team Leaders

G

17

Martínez

Lautaro Martínez

A

16

Dimarco

Federico Dimarco

RTG

7.72

Çalhanoğlu

Hakan Çalhanoğlu
Team Rankings

GF

85

1st

GA

31

3rd

GD

54

1st

FORM

WWDWW

last 5

2025-26 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
1
Inter Inter
36
27
4
5
54
85
2
36
21
7
8
18
70
3
36
19
11
6
29
68
4
36
19
10
7
18
67
5
36
21
4
11
24
67

Serie A 2025-26 Leaders

Serie A 2025-26 Rankings

Serie A 2025-26 Table

Serie AMWDLGDPTS
1
36
27
4
5
54
85
2
36
21
7
8
18
70
3
36
19
11
6
29
68
4
36
19
10
7
18
67
5
36
21
4
11
24
67
6
36
18
11
7
32
65
7
36
15
13
8
16
58
8
36
15
7
14
2
52
9
36
13
12
11
2
51
10
36
14
8
14
-1
50
11
36
14
7
15
-2
49
12
36
12
8
16
-18
44
13
36
10
12
14
-18
42
14
36
10
11
15
-8
41
15
36
8
14
14
-11
38
16
36
9
10
17
-15
37
17
36
8
8
20
-24
32
18
36
7
10
19
-23
31
19
36
3
11
22
-34
20
20
36
2
12
22
-41
18

Serie A 2025-26 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
12/27
@
3-0
Sun
12/28
@
0-3
Sun
12/28
@
2-0
Sun
12/28
@
1-1
Sun
12/28
@
1-0

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
6:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
6:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
6:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
6:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
6:00 AM