percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 points first

Marseille have a conversion rate of 11.5 in Ligue 1 with 100+ points all-time.

Interpreted as:
percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 or more points first
CLUBCONV%WPOINTSNPGNPSHMDLGGCxGxGASHSOTPASS-ATTPASSPOSS%FOULYCRC
1
11.5
213
748
673
5,870
433
109
111
732
510
5,947
2,110
222,912
189,239
57.2
5,538
870
61
2
12.8
227
781
703
5,513
433
100
106
780
525
5,607
2,156
201,534
164,492
52.0
5,735
865
66
3
11.6
225
766
714
6,145
433
92
116
794
519
6,244
2,412
228,273
193,960
57.3
5,542
746
50
4
9.7
199
709
530
5,457
433
112
122
599
463
5,542
1,973
210,103
174,330
54.1
5,496
863
48
5
9.9
132
498
472
4,764
400
103
165
507
573
4,813
1,693
163,123
128,475
46.9
5,070
716
54
6
7.4
55
208
161
2,167
190
43
92
185
278
2,195
695
68,910
50,927
43.6
2,430
315
23
7
14.7
312
1,007
974
6,605
432
71
49
1,067
369
6,717
2,773
288,188
260,705
65.2
4,641
690
39
8
10.0
98
381
341
3,422
294
87
109
371
415
3,461
1,156
131,473
106,194
50.6
3,815
591
33
9
8.1
61
256
240
2,955
285
73
151
277
495
3,005
1,006
108,699
84,765
43.6
3,800
562
41
10
9.4
117
436
348
3,701
328
85
126
392
453
3,758
1,271
141,426
112,533
49.8
4,411
626
42
11
10.0
183
662
513
5,112
433
114
136
582
511
5,193
1,892
219,278
186,595
53.3
5,093
821
57
12
8.1
128
504
406
4,997
433
120
185
451
575
5,054
1,625
172,697
134,900
45.5
5,841
847
46
13
8.8
98
391
355
4,042
357
97
162
404
521
4,115
1,421
143,512
111,527
46.6
5,119
723
44
14
10.7
181
650
579
5,397
433
107
145
631
520
5,467
1,910
206,536
170,426
52.6
5,451
760
40
15
9.6
114
402
325
3,379
253
60
79
366
303
3,430
1,170
119,091
98,764
51.9
3,375
532
39
16
9.3
34
131
95
1,026
114
29
51
102
142
1,034
352
41,470
30,352
44.3
1,554
250
29
17
9.1
57
217
186
2,039
190
46
87
210
291
2,067
721
71,218
53,993
45.1
2,466
331
24
18
9.9
85
332
327
3,304
295
77
133
363
477
3,348
1,193
129,223
105,134
47.1
3,426
495
27
19
9.0
98
398
329
3,665
324
104
122
361
419
3,703
1,225
130,680
103,446
46.5
4,207
642
50
20
8.3
101
396
328
3,936
361
93
167
371
515
3,992
1,348
149,346
119,817
44.5
4,405
596
35
21
8.0
25
113
126
1,573
152
38
89
142
276
1,591
546
61,087
48,027
44.2
1,773
284
27
22
8.5
41
170
169
1,990
180
47
92
184
301
2,010
658
74,215
58,310
47.1
2,423
342
25
23
11.0
108
416
394
3,584
318
92
118
441
444
3,642
1,284
139,581
114,080
48.7
4,154
582
32
24
9.4
25
106
91
971
104
31
48
99
144
983
301
40,134
30,311
45.0
1,428
195
15
25
9.0
31
115
113
1,249
104
22
51
126
173
1,265
429
38,289
28,884
44.8
1,268
175
16
StatMuse has Ligue 1 data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.

More Marseille Stats

Team Leaders

G

16

Greenwood

Mason Greenwood

A

6

Greenwood

Mason Greenwood

RTG

7.32

Højbjerg

Pierre Emile Højbjerg
Team Rankings

GF

60

3rd

GA

44

6th

GD

16

5th

FORM

WLDLW

last 5

2025-26 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
4
33
18
6
9
17
60
5
33
17
8
8
11
59
6
Marseille Marseille
33
17
5
11
16
56
7
33
16
6
11
7
54
8
33
14
8
11
10
50

Ligue 1 2025-26 Leaders

Ligue 1 2025-26 Rankings

Ligue 1 2025-26 Table

Ligue 1MWDLGDPTS
1
33
24
4
5
46
76
2
33
21
4
8
27
67
3
33
18
7
8
17
61
4
33
18
6
9
17
60
5
33
17
8
8
11
59
6
33
17
5
11
16
56
7
33
16
6
11
7
54
8
33
14
8
11
10
50
9
33
11
12
10
-1
45
10
33
12
8
13
1
44
11
33
10
11
12
-4
41
12
33
10
8
15
-12
38
13
33
9
8
16
-19
35
14
33
6
14
13
-14
32
15
33
7
10
16
-12
31
16
33
7
10
16
-23
31
17
33
5
8
20
-23
23
18
33
3
7
23
-44
16

Ligue 1 2025-26 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sun
11/2
@
2-0
Sun
11/2
@
0-3
Fri
11/7
@
1-0
Sat
11/8
@
0-3
Sat
11/8
@
1-1

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/17
@
3:00 PM