percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 points first

Arsenal have a conversion rate of 12.2 in the Premier League with 100+ points all-time.

Interpreted as:
percentage of teams that win when reaching 100 or more points first
CLUBCONV%WPOINTSNPGNPSHMDLGGCxGxGASHSOTPASS-ATTPASSPOSS%FOULYCRC
1
12.2
257
866
796
6,518
454
95
102
848
485
6,580
2,337
242,138
204,987
57.2
4,582
752
36
2
10.2
125
444
419
4,097
340
69
146
441
504
4,126
1,402
142,037
115,542
49.0
3,723
680
25
3
9.0
84
340
315
3,482
340
88
168
336
524
3,506
1,132
121,812
88,292
42.1
3,528
594
17
4
10.6
232
804
713
6,701
454
108
114
779
520
6,777
2,397
258,572
221,929
58.7
4,785
858
33
5
9.3
143
550
482
5,197
454
121
190
540
640
5,269
1,754
174,276
133,730
44.5
5,229
837
24
6
9.8
154
578
525
5,332
454
124
176
563
621
5,384
1,865
186,564
146,658
46.5
4,941
838
36
7
11.2
140
504
501
4,490
380
84
156
550
560
4,556
1,600
163,792
128,105
48.4
4,044
608
24
8
11.4
272
922
861
7,520
454
106
76
920
478
7,589
2,673
263,427
222,098
60.6
4,617
651
21
9
12.8
312
1,009
986
7,697
454
73
69
1,056
404
7,791
2,828
292,425
259,249
64.6
4,236
695
21
10
10.4
226
792
657
6,293
454
114
114
716
523
6,371
2,334
233,568
195,105
55.0
5,126
878
25
11
10.4
149
546
525
5,071
416
99
168
564
599
5,117
1,758
163,610
127,807
45.5
4,386
734
30
12
8.9
108
416
411
4,632
380
92
180
439
597
4,674
1,602
164,574
129,176
49.4
4,319
657
28
13
8.9
47
182
153
1,712
152
41
64
165
224
1,729
534
59,396
45,246
46.8
1,777
271
8
14
8.1
34
149
129
1,585
150
47
69
145
230
1,602
511
53,257
39,924
42.6
1,664
325
11
15
9.4
48
177
150
1,599
152
33
71
161
227
1,610
533
68,116
54,600
48.9
1,569
221
7
16
12.0
224
762
763
6,348
454
90
140
806
565
6,399
2,356
231,162
192,466
55.7
5,058
871
27
17
8.9
44
189
170
1,902
190
57
89
181
282
1,917
587
64,210
46,367
39.7
2,107
333
11
18
10.6
155
579
576
5,416
454
114
185
617
698
5,468
1,822
180,621
141,567
45.2
4,598
783
31
19
9.9
108
409
409
4,147
340
85
147
446
566
4,193
1,437
139,405
109,719
47.1
3,629
631
17
20
8.9
62
233
225
2,537
228
47
119
246
382
2,564
819
87,106
64,774
45.1
2,771
455
22
21
9.1
108
433
393
4,305
340
109
123
435
474
4,360
1,459
162,596
134,282
52.3
3,791
608
22
22
9.0
69
255
250
2,765
226
48
109
269
352
2,793
909
105,040
86,387
50.3
2,525
456
13
23
9.1
97
359
310
3,389
302
68
137
332
439
3,413
1,146
131,816
107,003
48.0
3,486
594
21
24
9.7
44
172
184
1,905
150
40
66
200
264
1,925
645
64,120
50,273
50.6
1,742
311
8
25
11.9
68
251
251
2,109
188
47
73
280
273
284.92
264.44
2,142
814
73,497
56,797
45.6
1,802
338
8
StatMuse has Premier League data for goal conversion percentage going back to the 2014-15 season.

More Arsenal Stats

Team Leaders

G

14

Gyökeres

Viktor Gyökeres

A

6

Trossard

Leandro Trossard

RTG

7.33

Rice

Declan Rice
Team Rankings

GF

68

2nd

GA

26

1st

GD

42

2nd

FORM

WWWLL

last 5

2025-26 Table
CLUBMWDLGDPTS
1
Arsenal Arsenal
36
24
7
5
42
79
2
36
23
8
5
43
77
3
36
18
11
7
15
65
4
36
17
8
11
12
59
5
36
17
8
11
4
59
Schedule
DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Mon
5/18
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/24
@
11:00 AM
Last Game
WHU West Ham

W9 D9 L18

0

Final

1

ARS Arsenal

W24 D7 L5

Sun 10 May 2026

PL 2025-26 Leaders

PL 2025-26 Rankings

Premier League 2025-26 Table

Premier LeagueMWDLGDPTS
1
36
24
7
5
42
79
2
36
23
8
5
43
77
3
36
18
11
7
15
65
4
36
17
8
11
12
59
5
36
17
8
11
4
59
6
36
13
16
7
4
55
7
36
14
11
11
10
53
8
36
14
9
13
3
51
9
36
13
10
13
6
49
10
36
13
10
13
0
49
11
36
14
6
16
-6
48
12
36
12
12
12
-9
48
13
36
13
7
16
-2
46
14
36
10
14
12
-5
44
15
36
11
11
14
-9
44
16
36
11
10
15
-2
43
17
36
9
11
16
-9
38
18
36
9
9
18
-20
36
19
36
4
9
23
-36
21
20
36
3
9
24
-41
18

PL 2025-26 Scores & Fixtures

Scores

DATEMATCHUPSCORE
Sat
12/20
@
2-2
Sat
12/20
@
2-0
Sat
12/20
@
0-3
Sat
12/20
@
0-0
Sat
12/20
@
1-1

Fixtures

DATEMATCHUPTIME (ET)
Fri
5/15
@
3:00 PM
Sun
5/17
@
7:30 AM
Sun
5/17
@
10:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
10:00 AM
Sun
5/17
@
10:00 AM